604.542.2444

Just Listed

10 - 10736 Guildford Drive

Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey

$720,000

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 1,560 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $461.54

About this Townhome

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

MLS®R3124049
TypeTownhome
Building10736 Guildford Drive, Surrey
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Square Feet1,560 sqft
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Taxes$2477.24
Maintenance$279.76
ParkingAdditional Parking, Open, Guest, Lane Access (3)
BasementFull, Finished
Storeys3 storeys
Year Built1983

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire
Map View Street View

Interested in browsing our website in chinese?