604.542.2444

313 - 15858 Fraser Highway

Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey

$579,888

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 800 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $724.86

About this Condo

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Langley).

MLS®R3122994
TypeCondo
Building15858 Fraser Highway, Surrey
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms1
Square Feet800 sqft
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Taxes$2415.08
Maintenance$340.00
ParkingUnderground, Guest, Front Access (1)
BasementNone
Storeys1 storeys
Year Built2023

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 2 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 3 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 4 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 5 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 6 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 7 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 8 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 9 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 10 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 11 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 12 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 13 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 14 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 15 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 16 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 17 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 18 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 19 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 20 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 21 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey Photo 22 at 313 - 15858 Fraser Highway, Fleetwood Tynehead, Surrey