604.542.2444

319 - 13458 95 Avenue

Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey

$569,000

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 851 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $668.63

About this Condo

Corner Spacious 2 Bed, 2 Bath | Galilea by Whitetail Homes Welcome to Galilea, ideally located just south of Surrey Central. This almost brand-new corner 2 bed, 2 bath home offers a bright, modern layout with 9’ ceilings, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and large windows that fill the space with natural light. Unbeatable location—Close to King George SkyTrain and minutes to shopping, restaurants, schools, parks, and universities. Enjoy great building amenities including secure underground parking, visitor parking, gym, party room, and outdoor spaces. A bright corner unit in a prime location—perfect for comfortable living or investment. Book your private showing today! ***Open House on Sat (May 09) 2pm-4pm & Sun(May 10) 11am-1pm.***

Listed by Woodhouse Realty.

MLS®R3120906
TypeCondo
Building13458 95 Avenue, Surrey
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
Square Feet851 sqft
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Taxes$0
Maintenance$498.70
ParkingUnderground, Guest, Garage Door Opener (1)
BasementNone
Storeys1 storeys
Year Built2025

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 2 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 3 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 4 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 5 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 6 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 7 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 8 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 9 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 10 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 11 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 12 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 13 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 14 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 15 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 16 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 17 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 18 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 19 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 20 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 21 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 22 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 23 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey Photo 24 at 319 - 13458 95 Avenue, Queen Mary Park Surrey, Surrey