604.542.2444

12 - 12110 75a Avenue

West Newton, Surrey

$785,000

Bedrooms: 4

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 1,672 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $469.50

About this Townhome

Welcome to this beautifully renovated townhome in the heart of West Newton! This spacious and functional home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Featuring a great layout with generous living and dining areas, the home is filled with natural light throughout. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and a cozy dining area. Upstairs features 3 well-sized bedrooms, plus 1 large bedroom downstairs — perfect for a growing or extended family. Enjoy your private outdoor space, ideal for relaxing, BBQs, and family gatherings. Located in an unbeatable central location just minutes from schools, parks, shopping, restaurants, transit, and major commuter routes. OPEN HOUSE: Sunday, May 10 | 1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

Listed by Royal LePage West Real Estate Services.

MLS®R3120726
TypeTownhome
Building12110 75a Avenue, Surrey
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms2
Square Feet1,672 sqft
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Taxes$3236.86
Maintenance$295.00
ParkingGarage Single, Open, Other, Front Access (2)
ViewGreenbelt
BasementNone
Storeys3 storeys
Year Built2021
Style3 Storey

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 12 - 12110 75a Avenue, West Newton, Surrey Photo 2 at 12 - 12110 75a Avenue, West Newton, Surrey Photo 3 at 12 - 12110 75a Avenue, West Newton, Surrey

Interested in browsing our website in english?