604.542.2444

13634 56 Avenue

Panorama Ridge, Surrey

$2,688,800

Bedrooms: 6

Bathrooms: 3

Living Area: 4,000 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $672.20

About this House

Exquisite living creatively designed and master crafted perched atop Panorama Ridge. Open great room floor plan with vaulted ceilings capitalize on the amazing unencumbered Ocean views and Gulf Islands are absolutely spectacular, with decks on both levels, radiant heat. 0.75 acre lot, total of 4000 sq-ft.

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24).

MLS®R3117589
TypeHouse
Bedrooms6
Bathrooms3
Square Feet4,000 sqft
Lot Size32,397 sqft
Frontage142.00 ft
Full Baths3
Half Baths0
Taxes$7917.87
ParkingOpen, Front Access (6)
ViewOcean and mountain
BasementFinished, Exterior Entry
Storeys2 storeys
Year Built1953
StyleRancher/Bungalow w/Bsmt.

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey Photo 2 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey Photo 3 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey Photo 4 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey Photo 5 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey Photo 6 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey Photo 7 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey Photo 8 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey Photo 9 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey Photo 10 at 13634 56 Avenue, Panorama Ridge, Surrey

Interested in browsing our website in english?