604.542.2444

47 - 15030 58 Avenue

Sullivan Station, Surrey

$849,900

Bedrooms: 4

Bathrooms: 3

Living Area: 1,650 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $515.09

About this Townhome

Welcome to Panorama Village! Summerleaf renovated townhome boasts' Mountain-View' unit offers the complex’s largest floor plan in ideal corner location. The bright, open layout features 'Air Conditioning', hardwood floors, crown moulding, gas fireplace, & large windows for abundant natural light. Enjoy the convenience of a side-by-side double garage + a private fenced yard. Relax on two balconies, boasting breathtaking mountain-view. Perfect for families or executives. The upper floor hosts bedrooms, while the ground level offers a massive rec room with 4th bedroom potential. Ideally situated in walkable Panorama Village neighbourhood steps to schools, transit, the YMCA, Panorama Centre shopping, and dining. This rare gem combines space, privacy, & convenience in prime community.

Listed by RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty.

MLS®R3115848
TypeTownhome
Building15030 58 Avenue, Surrey
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms3
Square Feet1,650 sqft
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Taxes$3497.95
Maintenance$476.65
ParkingAdditional Parking, Garage Double (2)
ViewMount baker
BasementFull
Storeys2 storeys
Year Built1999
Style3 Storey

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire

Photo 1 at 47 - 15030 58 Avenue, Sullivan Station, Surrey Photo 2 at 47 - 15030 58 Avenue, Sullivan Station, Surrey Photo 3 at 47 - 15030 58 Avenue, Sullivan Station, Surrey

Interested in browsing our website in english?